Here you can find some safe soccer tips.
Contact Prazna Lobanja (Twitter) (Instagram)
Here you can also find results for some played matches.
3/3 pic.twitter.com/KJ2yzexQCJ
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) December 4, 2022
Comillas CF – CD Calahorra B
CD Cieza – CAP Ciudad De Murcia
CD Marchamalo – UB Conquense
2/2 pic.twitter.com/06uOVyyxCP
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 28, 2022
Recreativo Do Libolo – Wiliete SC
Brazil – Switzerland
3/3 pic.twitter.com/UPxOjbly8Z
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 27, 2022
Malaga B – Marbella FC
CD Azkoyen – UDC Chantrea
Croatia – Canada
4/4 pic.twitter.com/8cmpG69BEo
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 27, 2022
Antalyaspor U19 – Kasimpasa U19
Levante UD (W) – Sevilla FC (W)
Werder Bremen III – Blumenthaler SV
Real Sociedad San Sebastian (W) – Levante Las Planas FC (W)
5/5 pic.twitter.com/ukzyNJcz0T
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 27, 2022
Ayamonte CF – Coria CF
Audace Cerignola – US Viterbese
CF Algeciras – San Sebastian Reyes
Real Union de Irun – Gimnastic de Tarragona
Triestina Calcio 1918 – Calcio Lecco 1912
3/3 pic.twitter.com/Wxg5tR1t64
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 26, 2022
Aquila Montevarchi – USD Recanatese 1923
Qalali Club – Al Lttifaq BHR
Imolese Calcio – US Citta Di Pontedera
3/3 pic.twitter.com/5nX7CSGoOE
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 26, 2022
Nafta 1903 Lendava – NK Krsko
US Avranches – USL Dunkerque
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne – Football Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01
4/4 pic.twitter.com/Pr8MMxQt1J
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 25, 2022
Red Star FC – Nancy Lorraine
FC Martigues – US Orleans
FC Villefranche Beaujolais – FC Versailles 78
Yverdon Sport – Neuchatel Xamax
3/3 pic.twitter.com/IThUaXflte
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 24, 2022
Slovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce – Vrable
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda – MFK Ruzinberok
FC Spartak Trnava – MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1/1 pic.twitter.com/kMVCVe6671
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 22, 2022
Burton Albion – Tranmere
1/1 pic.twitter.com/pa3X56NOOp
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 22, 2022
24 De Septiembre 1969 – Libertad Gran Mamore
3/3 pic.twitter.com/NydWlcTNRY
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 21, 2022
Carrarese Calcio – Olbia Calcio
AZ Picerno – US Avellino
US Viterbese – FC Crotone
3/3 pic.twitter.com/IXgHQGOgDi
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 19, 2022
ASV Cham – DJK Gebenbach
SSV Reutlingen 1905 – FSV 08 Bissingen
FC Oberneuland – Blumenthaler SV
3/3 pic.twitter.com/jM11fJGOI4
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 19, 2022
TSG Balingen 1848 – FC – Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Wandsbeker TSV Cpmcprdoa 1881 – Hamburger SV III
Tura Harksheide – Hamm United
3/3 pic.twitter.com/M5doIOMWTZ
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 19, 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach II u23 – FC Schalke 04 II U23
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 – Eintracht Trier
Eimsbutteler TV – TSV Buchholz 08
3/3 pic.twitter.com/TVQtJW2DOf
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 19, 2022
FC Eindhoven – SC Telstar
SV Schwechat – Simmeringer SC
Neuchatel Xamax – FC Wil 1900
3/3 pic.twitter.com/x07djZH5JE
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 19, 2022
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach – FC Nottingen
FC Astoria Waldorf – Bahlinger SC
Granada CF – Albacete Balompie
3/3 pic.twitter.com/9CldSIRQj7
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 18, 2022
Samut Sakhon – Nonthaburi United
Skive Ik – Esbjerg FB
Connahs Quay Nomads FC – Caernarfon Town FC
2/2 pic.twitter.com/99vD95IonY
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 17, 2022
Jong PSV Eindhoven YOUTH – Jong FC Utrecht YOUTH
Jong AZ Alkmaar YOUTH – Jong Ajax Amsterdam YOUTH
4/4 pic.twitter.com/0bmKHmGbMT
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 17, 2022
Huehueteco Xinabajul – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Mixco – CSD Coban Imperial
Comunicaciones FC – Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Xelaju MC – Municipal
4/5 pic.twitter.com/gf4Friivf9
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 14, 2022
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC – Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm – Hapoel RIshon Lezion FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC – Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Virtus Entella – Cesena FC
Nancy-Lorraine – CS Sedan-Ardennes
4/4 pic.twitter.com/r50VTidloU
— Prazna Lobanja (@praznalobanja) November 8, 2022
Huehueteco Xinabajul – CSD Xelaju MC
Calcio Foggia – US Avellino
USD Seregno Calcio – Franciacorta FC
Bracknell Town FC – Ipswich Town